Folklor Kurumu

 
HALK OYUNLARI GRUP BAŞKANLIĞI GEÇMİŞ DÖNEM EĞİTMENLERİMİZ

 
Afyon -Dinar Yöresi
Üstün GÜRTUNA
Ağrı Yöresi
Sait DEMİR
Ağrı Yöresi
Celal ASLAN
ANAMUR YÖRESİ
AHMET DOĞAN
 
Artvin Yöresi
Tahsin ÖZGÖZ
Artvin Yöresi
Reşat FİLİBELİOĞLU
Artvin Yöresi
Şinasi ÖZDEMİR
Artvin Yöresi
Merih ÇOPUR
 
Artvin Yöresi
Bünyamin BULUT
Aydın Yöresi
Alper AKSOY
Aydın Yöresi
Sinan GÜLBAŞ
Bayburt Yöresi
Özcan KÖPRÜLÜ
 
Bitlis Yöresi
Fatin EREN
Bitlis Yöresi
Mazhar IRMAK
Bitlis Yöresi
Necdet ALTINKILIÇ
Bitlis Yöresi
Nazmi ZÜLFİKAR
 
Bitlis Yöresi
Necmettin ÜSTYOL
Bitlis Yöresi
Tanay Varol AVCI
Bolu Yöresi
Metin SARIKAYA
Bursa Kılıçkalkan
Veysi ŞİTİLCİ
 
Bursa Kılıçkalkan
Göksenin İleri
Bursa Kılıçkalkan
Raif SABAH
Diyarbakır Yöresi
Ömer IŞIK
Diyarbakır Yöresi
Ahmet ALMAS
 
Eğin Yöresi
Ahmet SAMUR
Eğin Yöresi
Kemal LAYIK
Elazığ
Müslüm Bildik
Elazığ Yöresi
Süha ALPER
 
Elazığ Yöresi
Haldun ÖKTEM
Elazığ Yöresi
Ahmet EROL
Elazığ Yöresi
Gültekin ÖZİŞ
Elazığ Yöresi
Melih BOYDAK
 
Elazığ Yöresi
Tekin TATAR
ERZİNCAN
ADNAN BAYDİLİ
Erzurum Yöresi
Ertan HANCIĞAZLI
Eskişehir Yöresi
Bülent ERCAN
 
Gaziantep Yöresi
Oktay GÜZELBEY
Gaziantep Yöresi
Ünal SÜZGÜN
Gaziantep Yöresi
Yılmaz SARAÇ
Gaziantep Yöresi
Hamit ÇELİMLİ
 
Gaziantep Yöresi
Veysel DARICI
Gaziantep Yöresi
Sefer AŞIKOĞLU
Gaziantep Yöresi
Hayri ERKOL
Giresun Yöresi
Samet DERVİŞOĞLU
 
Hakkari Yöresi
Remzi UĞUR
Hakkari Yöresi
Kemal BOR
Isınma,Egzersiz - Bursa ( Uludağ - Türkmen )yöresi
Seçil TORAMAN BOMBACI
İzmir Yöresi
Cumhur SEVİNÇ
 
İzmir Yöresi
Suat ÇOLAK
İzmir Yöresi
İlkay ŞAP
Kars Yöresi
Altıner ATANER
Kars-Kafkas Yöresi
Altay UYSAL
 
Kars-Kafkas Yöresi
Yılmaz TEKDAL
Kars-Kafkas Yöresi
Adli AYTER
Kars-Kafkas Yöresi
Erkal ÖZDEN
Kars-Kafkas Yöresi
Mehmet Ümit YALÇIN
 
Kars-Kafkas Yöresi
Faruk KARAGÖZ
Kars-Kafkas Yöresi
Koral ÖZDEN
Kırım Yöresi
Cengiz MURATŞAH
Kırklareli Yöresi
İlyas TAN
 
Kırklareli Yöresi
Erkal ÖZDEN
Kırklareli Yöresi
Ömer ÇOLAKOĞLU
Kırklareli Yöresi
Tuncay OKYAR
Silfke Yöresi
Mustafa Oktay GÜZELBEY
 
Silfke Yöresi
Mehmet Arif ARSLAN
Silifke Yõresi
Hüseyin Görür
Silifke Yöresi
Hasan Basri CANLI
Silifke Yöresi
Nabey ÖNDER
 
Silifke Yöresi
İsmail GÖMLEKLİ
Silifke Yöresi
Sebahattin SAKİN
Silifke Yöresi
Suna ARSLAN
Sivas Yöresi
Cengiz KAYMANLI
 
Sivas Yöresi
Ülfer BULUT
Trabzon Yöresi
Cavit ŞENTÜRK
Trabzon Yöresi
Mehmet İlhan DURGUN
Trabzon Yöresi
İdris BULUT
 
Trabzon Yöresi
Mustafa KALAYCI
Trabzon Yöresi
Mesut İSMAİLOĞLU
Trabzon Yöresi
İbrahim ÇOLAKOĞLU
Trabzon Yöresi
Oğuz KAHVECİ
 
Urfa Yöresi
Feridun GÖKHAN
Üsküp Yöresi
Beyazıt MERT
Üsküp Yöresi
Ali BAYRAKTAR
Üsküp Yöresi
İmdat TÖREMEN
 
Van Yöresi
Fikret DEĞERLİ
Van Yöresi
Mehmet Kazım AYDİLEK
Van Yöresi
Sabri DONAT
Van Yöresi
Bayram KUŞMAN
 
Van Yöresi
Remzi YÜZBAŞIOĞLU
Van Yöresi
Ümit SAYLIK
Van Yöresi
Cenap GÜNGÖR